DANNAY ESH ES OLD MEN FIGHT DA WEIRD CONDOM THIEVESTranslation: Dannay’s old men fight the weird condom thieves 

DANNAY ESH ES OLD MEN FIGHT DA WEIRD CONDOM THIEVES

Translation: Dannay’s old men fight the weird condom thieves 

DANNAY ESH DEFAIAANG AUTORTEEI BI BEEIFGN A TRU TEENIE BOPPER
Translation: Dannay is defying authority by being a true teenie bopper (teenager)

DANNAY ESH DEFAIAANG AUTORTEEI BI BEEIFGN A TRU TEENIE BOPPER

Translation: Dannay is defying authority by being a true teenie bopper (teenager)

DANNAY ESH MAIK WEESH IN DA FOWNTIHN
Translation: Dannay makes a wish in the fountain

DANNAY ESH MAIK WEESH IN DA FOWNTIHN

Translation: Dannay makes a wish in the fountain

DANNAY ESH FLIES 2 HEAVEN

Translation: Dannay flies to heaven 

DANNAY ESH ES BAISBOULL ESH DA JEWYNIED HEEM ON HAYSH FLIET TUH HEVN 

Translation: Dannay’s baseball has joined him on his flight to heaven

DANNAY ESH THEEATRIKUHL PREE4MENZ: ACT V

-Dannay and goth and brick are in the hallway tokking-

Goth: like, omg gaiiz, did u study for our final on purpole back gorelas?

Dannay: OMG WE TRAIED. BUT IT WAS SO HARD.

Brick: Yeah… we got cought up in llama drama.  And Christmas caroling

Goth: OMG DAT SUCKS. You guys are gonna phail. I hear dat final esh really really difficult…

-NEXT SCENE ESH IN CLASS-

Lancer: ok chidrens, I hope you studied for the pop quiz.

Bullman: Dude. I thought this was a final, betch.

Lancer: I AM THE ADULT! WHATEVER I SAY GOES! FOOL!

Dannay: OMG SRSLY! ESH NO FINAL!? YHEI!

*Dannay and brick esh da high five*

Lancer: lol jk, esh final for Dannay and brick and goth only.

Goth and Dannay and brick: NNNNNNNNNNNNNOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOES!

Bullman: *snort like a bull/boss/box*

Lancer: esh da oral final. Esh da pay attention. Here esh your papers… waitwait… esh da oral… esh da no no need.

Bullman: BUT I ESH WAAAAAANTTTT! I NEED THESE PAPERS TO FULFILL MY HEARTS DESIREEEE! MY HEART’S EGG!

Goth: WF… why do you have diabetes in your heart?

Bullman: ESH NO DIABETES! ESH SUGAR CARROT!

Goth: That’s diabetes, stupid.

Bullman: NNNOOOOOOOOOo11!!!!!!1111!!!!1!!1!11!!!!1 BUT I WANTTTT!

Lancer: ESH ANNOYING! ESH STUFU! ESH TIME OUT! ESH SIT IN HALLWEIGH FOR EVER!

Bullman: WAAAHAAAAHAAAAAAA!!! *walks offstage crying*

Lancer: Okay chidrens… esh down to us. Esh take final. Esh ready. Esh now.

Lancer: Esh number one. Dannay, what color esh purple back gorillas?

Dannay: …. *long pause and scratches head and acts stupid and wonders and gets nervous* …. Uhhhh… SMIIIIIILEEEES

Goth and Brick: YAAAAAAAAAY!!!!

Lancer: ESH RITE! SMILES GOOD!

Lancer: Esh next! Brickster McGayman. Esh number 2. What esh da purpole back gorrilla’s favorite song?

Brick: OMG! LEMME CHECK MAH P-DAH!

Lancer: BRICKSTER MCGAYMAN! ESH CHEATING! ESH NONO P-DAHS ALLOWED!

Brick: chill… esh was just checking the time.

Lancer: omgok

Brick: less check ze Wikipedia. OMG. I… FOUND THE ANSWER!

Lancer: *gives dirty look*

Brick: …FROM MY BRAIIIIN!!!!

Brick: THEY ESH LOVE ZACKY-KINZ AND HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL AND BET ON IT AND WHAT TIME IS IT!!!!!! BY ZAC EFRON! ONLY ZAC EFRON! DAT STUD. DAT FAIS. DAT ASS.

Lancer: …. Suffering Spooks! The incredible detail and care that you used in coming up with your answer! I am very impressed, young man…. I MEAN… ME GUSTA! ESH CORRECTOMUNDO! BBY!

Lancer: OK NAO SAM! I ESH HAVE FAITH IN EUW, SMART GOTH GIRL RAPIST!

Goth: Omg you gaiiz.. I am so smart, I am totes gonna get this right, yo.

Lancer: What gender are the purpole back gorelas?

Goth: Omg I totes know dis gaiiz. So the purple back gorillas are like any normal animal. There are two possible genders for them to have: male and female. That is what enables them to reproduce and thrive. Howevah, it was previously thought that there were only two gorillas left in ze whole wide woreldoh. But Dannay esh da looked insaiyed and found out that one was female. Now they maid babbeez and esh thriving for eternity. The end.

Lancer…. *deranged male woman face*….. OMG WTF NO DAT WAS DE MOST STUPIDEST BORING ANSWER I HAVE EVER EVER EVER HEARD IN MY WHOLE LIFE EVER! YOU SHOULD BE HELD BACK FIVE YEARS! CONSIDER YOURSELF LUCKY THAT I WON’T FAIL YOU COMPLETELY BECAUSE BRICK AND DANNAY TOTES GOT THE ANSWERS RIGHT! IF YOU HAD GOTTEN THE LAST ONE RIGHT THEN YOU GUYS WUDDA PASSED THE CLASS WITH 10008358% SO A B-. HOWEVER YOU RUINED EVERYPONY’S LIVES. YOU SON A BEESTING. *DEEP BREATHING*

Goth: ….. wait… so this is a group test? … and there’s only three questions… and I got that one wrong… and those two losers got it right….?

Dannay and brick: OH HOMEGIRL WE NO ESH LOSERS! WE ESH SMARTER THAN YOU! YOU ESH DA LOSER! YOU GOT IT WRONG AND RUINED OUR LIVERS FOR EVER. THAT’S EXACTLY WHAT LANCERHEAD SAID! Y U NO ESH PAY ATTENTION! YOU SUCK! BALLS!

Lancer: …mmmhmmm, now your friends hate you and your life is ruined and you get D in my class. Have fun.

*loud groaning from behind back stage (the hallway) coming from bullman*

Lancer: omg rite. I esh forgot about Evilbully Saintpantsface. *calls loudly* BULLLLLLLLLMAN!!! ESH RETURN!

Bullman: *comes in crying and sobbing and sniffling* …Do I still have to take the pop quiz?

Lancer: YUS! Only it esh da 689836 (read as “six eight nine eight three six”) questions.

Brick: LOL LOSER WE ONLY HAD 3!!!!!

Bullman: NANI!? D:> *starts sobbing again*

Everybody except bullman, even lancer: YAYYYY!!!!!

~~END SCENE!!!~

DANNAY ESH THEEATRIKUHL PREE4MENZ: ACT VI

-At dannay house with dannay jizz and brick-

Brick: omg dannay, we should like, soooo play videogames y’all!!

Dannay: NOH! Black guy! We needa study for our test on purpleback gorillas!

Brick: But they are sooo confusing! They transform from boys to girls all the time! WHY CAN’T THEY JUST MAKE UP THEIR MINDS, MAH HOMIE!?

Jizz: I can help you with your problems! Think of me as your new Shugo Chara!

Brick: Like, wf is dat, yo baibeh?

Jizz: idk but they turn me on.

-meanwhile Ember is dressed up like Meru Meru and rings the doorbell. Jizz answers it-

Jizz: hello. What do you want. I am busy, jeez.

Ember: I BE CHRISSIEMASS CAROLING!!!

Brick: LIKE OMFG! SING THE RUDOLPH THEME SONG!!!

Ember: NO! MY SONGS ESH KOOL-AIR THAN THAT!

-Begins singing Meru Meru theme song, while everyone else jams out and jizz gets a nosebleed from tissues which are already red with marker. At the end, Jizz faints from bloodloss-

Brick and Dannay: OH NO! JIZZ! WHAT DO WE DOOO!?

Ember: * surgery hand* I’M A DOCTOR!!

Dannay: YAYYYY! DOCTORRRRR!

Ember: Oh… uh, your medical supplies are downstairs. I needa take her down there.

-Change of scene to ghost portal-

EMBER walks down holding jizz and sets jizz down.

EMBER: MWAHAHAHAHA THEYE DIDN’T SEE THROUGH ME IM ACTUALLY EMBER! (GASP) NOW I WILL INVADE YOUR VITAL REGIIONS!!!!!MWAHAHAHAHA

(JIZZ and EMBER and go back and JIZ comes back)

JIZZ: MWAHAHAH NOW I AM EMBER IN JIZZ’S BAWDAI!

(OPENS PORTAL)

-Bunch of people come out of portal with sheets/blankets/towels/rags on them run around screaming “WAAAHHH! WE’RE GHOSTSSSS!!! WE’VE BEEN RELEASEDDDDD!!!” Then go backstage. Ember laughs the whole time-

Jizz: OH WOW. HOW COOL BAIBEH. The portal esh jammed… with jam… now you can’t close it back again. Lol.

JIZZ: OH NO! THE PHONE IS RINGING!

*phone rings. Vlad is on it. People come out and dance ring ding dong pelvic thrust.

-Jizz picks up phone-

JIZZ: H-H-HELLO!?

-Vlad stands next to stage exit.-

Vlad: YO! I am Vladino the Pizza Man! Is a singing girl currently @ ur hawss?

Jizz: wf no, ember is not rememberred

Vlad: WAIT! EMBER! ESH DAT YOU!

Jizz: yes.

Vlad: K remember the plan. K bie. I love you. K. Bie.

Jizz: yeahman… bye

(Dannay and brick come down from upstairs cuz they heard the phone ringing and were called by its magical mating call powers. Oh.. also they wanted to make sure jizz was okay… kinda. That wasn’t their priority)

Dannay: OMG JIZZ! WHERE ESH MERU THE DOCTOR?

Jizz: She already left cuz she made me better. Yay. I happy. Inside and out. Hey, now that I’m better we should watch TV and go to Wild Rivers.

Dannay: GASPPPP! JIZZ WOULD NEVER WANNA DO SOMETHING FUN! YOU OBVIOUSLY ARE NOT MY SISTER.

-Dannay and Brick flail and spazz wildly and jizz stares weirded out and dumbfounded-

Brick: QUICK DANNAY! TIK OUT YOUR SECRET WEAPON!

Dannay: OH…. YOU MEAN DAT!?

Brick: YES…… DAT FAIS.

Dannay: Zac Efron! Come out from your secret storage place.

(A person with the zac efron dat fais attached to a popsicle stick runs out screaming and flailing wildly)

Jazz: NOH!!!! NOT MY EX-BOYFRIEND!!!!!! *runs to the backstage exit (but still is onstage, just near the exit) and ember comes out from backstage while jizz is fainted near the exit*

Brick: LE GASPPPPPPP!!!!! ESH DA EMBERRRRR!!!!

Dannay: HOW DARE YOU GET INSIDE OF MY SISTER!!!!! (like kida)

Ember: IT WAS FOR ZE PLANNNN! NOW ZE GOSHIT PORTAL IS ETERNALLY OPEN. FOR ETERNITY.

Brick: OMG DANNAY! We totes def obvisauce adorbs  didn’t notice!

Ember: Now that the ghost portal is open and you don’t have your firmass, there will be a mega surplus of malicious thought entities in the world and the radar will fluctuate and the consistency of the radar will be terminated.

Dannay: ……… yo no hablo espanol.

Ember: …. There will be lots of ghosties coming from the portaly and  you wont have your firmass to defeat them and  = bad.

Dannay and Brick: ooooooohhhh…

Ember: K BIE BBY CKS. *runs back stage singing bet on it*

Dannay: Ok let’s go eat burgers.

Brick: Alright.

*as they walk out they step over jizz*

-After a few seconds Jizz slowly crawls back stage-

~~~END SCEEEEEEEENEEEEEEE~~~~~~~

DANNAY ESH THEEATRIKUHL PREE4MENZ: ACT III

-EVIL DOERS SCENE WITHY VLAD, EMBER, JONNY 13, AND SKULKER-

sidenote: vvlayuhd and dannay esh da sing duet about krunk ur neighbor xcuz dannay esh da cool and esh vvuhlayuhds neighbor so they love each other and get a room (get along).

VLAD: Now that we have Danny’s Firm-ass the other ghosts will be able to assist us in taking down the goshit boi.

SKULKER: We can soon get that Goshit boy!

JONNY 13: yah! And we can get Kitty back too!

EMBER: NO! We shouldn’t waste our time with that. We need to move quickly to get the ghost boy!

JONNY 13: GAH! D:<

VLAD: Johnny don’t wory we will have time to get your Kitty in to this world. Ember will be infiltrating the home of the Goshit boi and then she will be able to open the portale by taking over the body of the Jizz, the young girl that lives there, for only family members can open the portal. That will allow more ghosts to come out of the portal to aid us in our atick on the goshit boi.

EMBER: And once I am inside of her I can open the ghost portal.

JOHNNY 13: Why can’t I do anything pops?

VLAD:  Johnny you are too distracted by your girrfrann, Kitty, who is stuck in the ghost portal. You will mess up our plans if you try to get her.

JOHNNY 13: But I need to get Kitty! I need to get a girl and put kkittys clothes on her and I need to (interrupted by VLAD)

VLAD: Johnny you don’t need Kitty! You have me we can be togther!

JOHNNY 13:…..wf? You are like old n stuff…..

VLAD: Yes but I have  cape!

JOHNNY 13: :D TAHTS HAWT! OK we tot together now!

EMBER: YAY YAOI!

SKULKER: ……Can we focue on our plan instead of Vlad seducing Johnny 13 to become his boi toi!

VLAD: your just jealous!

SKULKER:……suuuure…… But in all seriousness we need to execute our plan!

VLAD: yes, your right. Johnny 13 we can make out later

(JOHNNY 13 esh like happay n stuff and goes ovah to hold VLADS hand)

EMBER: OMFG YAOI TAHST SO HAWT NO GO MAKE OUT NOW BISCH!!!!!!!

SKULKER: ….anywaaay!!! How are we goin to convince the ghosts to join us to defeat DANNAY FANTUHM?

(VLAD and JOHNNY 13 start getting close ;) )

EMBER: GYAH~~~~~~~

SKULKER: you guiiiiys!!!

+

VLAD:….fiiine (mumbles) Bitch

EMBER: DDDDDDDD: NOES!!!!!!!!

VLAD:  well since Dannay Phatom is enemy numbah 1 in the Ghost wurld it wont be hard to convince ghosts that they should be attacking him. Most  of them do that anyway.

SKULKER: OK well I have to do some research on the purple back gorillia anyway so I gtg

( SKULKER leaves scene)

JOHNNY 13: Now where were we ;)

VLAD: ohhh heeeheee ;)

EMBER: :DDDDDDDDDDDDDDD GYAH DAT IS SO HAWT !!!!

(VLAD and JOHNNY 13 leave together with Ember right behind them noesbleeding)

DANNAY ESH THEEATRIKUHL PREE4MENZ: ACT II

-At School with brick goth dannay dash and kwan and polly-

-Polly and dash and kwan are mouthing a conversation-

Goth: oh noes! Our firmass is gone! Hao will we get it back

Dannay: idk but brick gay will make it better, right brick?

Brick: oh fo sho! I’m already working on a program with my P-DAH.

Goth: But while u esh doin dat, what will we use to catch ghosties?

-Polly dash and kwan are standing in background talking about krunk things, while brick goth and dannay mouth and do random carp-

CHOOSE FROM HERE!: Krunk, Krunktastic, Krunktacular, Krunklicious, Krunkaids, Krunkyaoi, Krunkporn, Krunkplop, Crack, Krunkplop, Krunk your neighbor, Krunk Weenies, Snap Krunkle pop rice krunkies, We wish you a merry krunkmas, Krunkified, Like a Krunk6,  Pretty Krunk for a White Guy, Krunk Worthy, Krunk-esque, Krunk Chic, Krunk it up, Krunk Powah, Krunk Doodles, Krunk a doodle doo, Santa Krunk, Krunkadile, Krunkfais, Yo Krunkin mah style, Holy Krunk, Oh Krunk, I’m a Krunknana, Krunkify me cap’n, You’re such a Krunkiphile, I’d Krunk that, Silly Rabbit Krunks are for kids, Moe Moe Krunk~ <3, (to the tune of merumeru) Krunkakrunkakrunkakrunkakrunkakrunkakrunk, Dat Krunk, Seven o’Krunk, Krunk Guy, Firey Krunk Balls, Krunkflix, Krunkbook, Krunkplaying, Power Krunkers, CURSE YOU PERRY THE KRUNKERPUS!, Spongebob Krunkpants, That’s so Krunked up, Krunkeroni and Cheese, Krunkeroo, Krunkapotamus, KRUNK! NOW! BETCH!, I choose you Krunkerchoo, Krunkleback Gorilla, I’m in a Krunk, Dannay Krunkdom, Krunkdom, Krunkma, KrunSvyolka, Krunkenaire, I WANNA KRUNK THE VERY BEST! LIKE NO ONE EVER KRUNKED! KRUNK KRUNK KRUNK! TO KRUNK THEM IS MAH REAL QUEST! TO KRUNK THEM IS MY CAUSE! KRUNK KRUNK KRUNK! I WILL KRUNKLE ACROSS THE KRUNK! KRUNKING FAR AND WIDE! KRUNK KRUNK KRUNK! THESE KRUNKEEMAN! TO UNDERSTAND! THE KRUNK THAT’S INSIIIDE! KRUNKEEMAN! GOTTA KRUNK EM! IT’S YOU AND MEEEE! YOU KNOW IT’S OUR KRUNKSTINY! KRUNKIMAN! OHHH YOU’RE MY KRUNK FRIEND! IN A WORLD WE MUST KRUNKKKKK! KRUNKIMAN! OOOH OUR KRUNKS SO TRUUUEEEEE! OUR KRUNKAGE WILL KRUNK US THROUGHHH! YOU KRUNK ME AND I’LL KRUNK YOUUU! KRUNKEEEMAAAANNN! GOTTA KRUNK EM ALL! GOTTA KRUNK EM AAAAAALLLL! KRUNKIMAN!!!!!, I wanna see your PeaKrunkKrunkKrunk, Your PeaKrunk Krunk, Krunkifornia Girls We’re unforkrunkable Daisy krunks krunkinis on top Sun krunked skin So krunk We’ll melt your krunksicle Krunk Krunk Krunk Krunk Krunk Krunk Krunk Krunk Krunk Krunk Krunk Krunk Krunk… Krunk on the beach, (YOU CAN USE OTHER SONGS WITH KRUNK IN THEM!) This is Krunk, Can you feel the Krunk tonight,  Let’s have some krunk this beat is krunk I wanna take a ride on your disco krunk, TO KRUNK OR NOT TO KRUNK!!!, Krunkeo Krunkeo Where fir art though Krunkeo?, Krunkmama, Krunkbetch, WE JUST CAN’T STOP KRUNKIN!, I play the Krunk, Do you have some krunk on you?, Can you help me with my Krunk, Pardon my Krunk,  That stuff is the krunk, It’s a roller krunkster, Krunkobear, Krunkmas tree, The Krunker bunny, KRUNKIGAMI SAMA!, Oh fo Krunk, Let’s get krunked up, Nut Krunker, Krunker Balls, I’m so krunked rite nao, I just krunked my pants, Krunkology, Krunknic, Krunk of July, UNITED KRUNKS OF AMERICA! (UKA)!, Krunkalois, Like a Krunk, I krunk how you feel, I like the way you krunk, your krunk turns me on, I need to use the krunk, I’m krunkgry, Krunk-On!, Krunkshitsuji, Krunktalia, Krunkrarara, SHUGO KRUNKA! Krunk Eater, Ouran High School Krunk Club, GOT SOME KRUNK IN THE TRUNK!, Krunkmugi, Krunkest Moon, Krunk Factory Krunktier, Final Krunktasy, Krunkdom Hearts, Krunk basket, Krunkuto, YOU’RE SUCH A KRUNKGIRL!, Krunky Friends, Krunkie, KrunkX, Krunkle Beats, 07-Krunk, KRUNKOU ROMANTICA!, Krunkless, Krunkicorn, Krunkechon, Krunkcholy of Haruhi Krunkumiya, Krunk Geass, Full Metal Krunkamist, Krunk Note, Krunk Hat, Krunk.N Angel, Krunken Lagann, Krunki’s Delivery 0Service, Sailor Krunk, Krunkio, CLUB KRUNKGUIN, Krunk on Ice, Krunky Neutron, AMY KRUNKHERIN, Krunk UN, IIIIIIIZAAAAAYAAAA-KRUUUUNKKKK, Krunk the boo boo make it better, little Krunks, Count Krunkula, Krunkieland, Pure Krunk, Krunkputer, Krunktop, Flying Krunk Bunny, Yes my Krunk, OH MY KRUNK, OMK, OMFK, Laughing my Krunk off, Rolling on the floor Krunking, Adam Krunkbert, You’re in some deeeep krunk, D.Krunk-Man, Krunk Cat, Pandora Krunks, Eden of the Krunk, Mother Krunker Rudolph the Krunk nosed Reindeer had a very krunky nose, Krunkada, Krunkaki, Krunky Sky, Krunkipop, Krunk Bomb, Krunk Thrust, American Krunkdol, America’s next top Krunk, StarKrunks, Lion Krunk, Krunk out Loud (KOL), Krunkagon, PolyKrunky, MonoKrunk, DuoKrunk, pull a krunkia, nose-krunking, change my krunks, I krunked my pants too much u guys, I WHIP MY KRUNK BACK AND FORTH!, justin krunker, lady krunk-krunk, iKrunk, my krunker broke, FIRMKRUNK, Krunk Efron, WILL WE EVER STOP KRUNKING!?

 

Everyone: KRUNK ME HARDER!!!!!!!!

-Green Blob ghost appears in green sheet over person w/ the word krunk taped to its but-

Blob: I AM THE KRUNK GHOST! YOU HAVE SUMMONED ME WITH ALL YOUR KRUNKING!! I AM NOW HEAR TO WREAK HAVOC ON ALL YOU KRUNK ABUSERS!  NOW I SHALL ATTACK YOU WITH MY KRUNK LETTERS!

-meanwhile, dannay, brick, and goth are in fighting positions. As they are talking, the krunk ghost swishes its krunk butt back and forth-

Goth: OH NOES! BRICK GAY! Have you completed a substitute for the firmass on your P-DAH yet?

Brick: HANG ON! JUST A FEW MORE SEXONDS! Dannay, you should fight the ghost as we wait!

Dannay: RIGHT! I’M GOING GHOST!!!!!!

-Person comes in with hulahoop and dannay jacket to transform dannay in epic scene-

Krunk: KKKKKKAAAAAYYYY!!!!! (waving but at people and moving around the krunk sign on but)

Dash: OH NO! KWAN! MY LOVE I MUST PROTECT YOU LIKE A CONDOM PROTECTS FROM SEQUOIALIE TRANNYMITTENS DISECTIES!

Dannay: OHNOOOOOOOO!!!! DIE KWAN! HAO DARE YOU STEAL MY DASHIE-KINZ! –completely runs into kwan and headbutts him-

Kwan: WTF MAN! UR JUST JELUZ CUZ IM AZN!

Dash: GOSHIT BOI! YOU CAME BACK FOR MEEE!!! –Epic Hug-

Polly: KKKKKYYYYAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHH * nosebleeds*

Krunk: AAAAAARRRRREEEEEEEE!!!!!!!

Dannay: DASH! I esh da must protect y’all!

Dash: okay, I will trust you with anything, my love~ <3

-Polly, Dash, and Kwan run awai screaming-

-Dannay throws fireay ball @ krunk ghost-

Krunk: AAAAH! I HAVE BEEN WEAKENED SEVERELY! SUPER EFFECTIVE! MINUS 2.48 HP!

Goth: My triboob is itchy. * starts scratching chest area*

Brick: NAO UR MAIKING MEE ITCHY! EVERYBODY SCRATCH UR BREASTS!!! everyone scratches (scratch scratch scratch grope grope)

Goth: ohnoes! Black Guy! I have a triboob, so I need special ass-is-tense. Help me scratch! NAO! BETCH! BAKA! FOOL! I OWN YOU!

Brick: ALRIGHTY BAIBEH! * starts scratching*

Krunk: THIS IS INTERRUPTING MAH KRUNKSTERBATION! YO! … UUUUUUUUU!!!!

Dannay: BLACK GUY! IS IT READY!?

Brick: YES! I HAVE COMPLETED IT! IT IS…… A KOOLAIR! – throws it to dannay- (cooler)

Dannay: AWWRITEEEE!! YHEEEYAAAHA BOIIIIIII!!!!

Krunk: EHHHHHHHHHNNNNNNNNN!!!!!

Brick: DANNAY! YOU MUST HURRY! BEFORE HE USES HIS FINAL LETTER AND GAINS ULTIMATE POWER! CAUSING US TO KRUNKSPLODEEEEE!!!!! D8>

Dannay: FALCON! POWNCHHH!!!!! D8<

Krunk: NOOOOOOO!!!!

Dannay: -Uses cooler and sucks up krunk ghost. Stands next to exit and krunk spins into exit-

Dannay; YEAHHH!!! WE DID ITTT WE BE FEELIN SO FLY LIKE A G6!!!

Brick: Yeah, now let’s go to lunch and eat some meat!

Goth: NO BLACK GUY! MEAT ESH BAD! Veggies esh butter fer yewh. Don’t you remember our experience with the Meat Fairie.

Brick: noh! But I need meat to keep my p-dah functioning. It esh carnivorous.

Dannay: NO! WE MUST STOP DAH FIGITING! AND WE MUST LOVE EACH OTHER!!!

Everyone: CCAAANNN YOU FEEEEL DAH LOVEEEE TEWNITEEEE~~~ *swaying side to side with arms around each other*

-END SCENE!-

ACT I OF DANNAY ESH THEEATRIKUHL PREE4MENZ.

DANNAY  ESH THEEATRIKUHL PRE4MENCE

DANNAY-I am making a bagel. Yummay!

JIZZ – You are sucha loser why do you have to say everything you are doing

DANNAY – Cuz I’m…… DANNAY PHANTOM!!!!

- EVERYBODY THEN SINGS THE THEME SONG AND FLAILS WILDLY-

CHANGE SCENE: OUTSIDE FIGHTIN SACKLE WITH GOTH STALKER AND BRICK GAY

GOTH STALKER: Dannay! It’s Skulker! You must fight too it!

BRICK GAY: Oh no! You liek totes needa transfirm intew uh goshit.

DANNAY:  BLACK GUY! YOU SO STOOPID! I’M ALREADY IN GHOST FORM!

Skulker walks over ever so calmly and punches dannay in the face (Sha-zozzle). Dannay falls to his doom (kerplop)

BRICK AND GOTH: OH NO! DANNAY! SUFFERING SPOOKS! USE UR MIKURU BEAM!

Dannay esh da stands up. Epic fais. Uses moe moe mikuru beam. Tosses glitter.

DANNAY: M-m-mikuru beaaamu~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ <3 <3 <3 <3 <3 <3 <3 ~~~~~~~~~~ <3 ********

SKULKER: OH NO! THE MOE! IT BURNSSSS!!!!! *deranged Tamaki expressions”

BRICK: DANNAY! TAKE OUT YOUR FIRM ASS!!!!!

DANNAY: On it! * takes out thermass and vlad’s vultures come to steal it. Dannay attaches firmass to vulture secretlyyyyyyy * OH NO! NOT MY FIRM ASS!!!!!! (vulture will be person with party hat as a beak painted hilighter green with green blanket for wings and luna’s small red tassel hat.)

SKULKER: MUAHAHAHA! OUR PLAN IS WORKING PERFECLTY!

Goth: What Plan Betch!?

SKULKER: I’m not gonna tell u our motive! Thass a spoilah!

Everyone: * OH NO OVERDRAMATIC FAIS and rolls off stage. Skulker struts out* (GASP!) 

ViviCam DVR865HD
DANNAY ESH WHITE CHIX ON HEIZ RAIID.Translation: Dannay&#8217;s white chicks are on his ride. 

DANNAY ESH WHITE CHIX ON HEIZ RAIID.

Translation: Dannay’s white chicks are on his ride.